filmpolski.pl: Film w prasie polskiej

Tytuł źródłaOd rokuDo rokuLiczba artykułów
ANGORA200920091
ANTENA198620015
ARKUSZ200020001
ARTE20052006235
ASNYKOWIEC200520051
ASPEKT POLSKI200320032
ASPIRACJE201120112
BARDZIEJ KOCHANI201620161
BIULETYN INFORMACYJNY ZASP20102017214
BIULETYN IPN2006201439
BIULETYN PF DKF (Film na Świecie)196619661
BLIZA: KWARTALNIK ARTYSTYCZNY2015201640
BLUSZCZ20082010118
CASTING1999200197
CINEMA POLSKA199520074526
CINEMA PRESS VIDEO19932006963
CZAS199619961
CZAS KULTURY2000201369
DEKADA LITERACKA2002201041
DETEKTYW EXTRA201620161
DIALOG19942017186
DIALOG. MAGAZYN POLSKO-NIEMIECKI200820093
DIDASKALIA1997201754
DO RZECZY20142017750
DO RZECZY - HISTORIA2014201719
DVD VIDEO MAGAZYN200220051299
DWUTYGODNIK. STRONA KULTURY (pismo internetowe)2010201264
DZIENNIK (LUBLIN)199319931
DZIENNIK ŁÓDZKI198819932
DZIENNIK. GAZETA PRAWNA20092010193
DZIENNIK. GAZETA PRAWNA - KULTURA20092017882
DZIENNIK. POLSKA. EUROPA. ŚWIAT200620092168
DZIENNIK. POLSKA. EUROPA. ŚWIAT - EUROPA200720071
DZIENNIK. POLSKA. EUROPA. ŚWIAT - KULTURA200620091794
DZIENNIK. POLSKA. EUROPA. ŚWIAT - NOWA KULTURA20082008196
DZIENNIK. POLSKA. EUROPA. ŚWIAT - ŻYCIE JEST PIĘKNE2006200661
E - VIVE.PL (pismo internetowe)201220121
EASY RIDER1990199777
ECHO DNIA201120111
ECHO KRAKOWA199619961
EKRAN195719964105
EKRANY201120171318
EKSPRES199419941
EUROPA. MAGAZYN IDEI "NEWSWEEKA"201020101
EXKLUSIV2008201060
EXPRES ILUSTROWANY198419933
EXPRESS WIECZORNY199019932
FAKTY1997199883
FILM & TV KAMERA200120171496
FILM (1946-1973)1946197315371
FILM (1973 - )1973201324636
FILM BUSINESS19932004314
FILM NA ŚWIECIE19752009381
FILM PRO. FILMOWY SERWIS PRASOWY19951996634
FILMOWY SERWIS PRASOWY196119967551
FILMOWY. MAGAZYN DO CZYTANIA2012201276
FILMPRO20102017911
FLUID2005200672
FORUM199320131217
FOYER20042005103
FUGA200020003
FWM2013201326
GALA FILMOWA20052005125
GAZETA FILMOWCÓW (od nr 24 GAZETA FILMOWA)194820096
GAZETA WYBORCZA199020178575
GAZETA WYBORCZA - ALE HISTORIA20122017217
GAZETA WYBORCZA - CO JEST GRANE201220121
GAZETA WYBORCZA - DUŻY FORMAT20022017797
GAZETA WYBORCZA - GAZETA TELEWIZYJNA199820026
GAZETA WYBORCZA - GAZETA WIELKOPOLSKA200020001
GAZETA WYBORCZA - KATOWICE201320131
GAZETA WYBORCZA - KIELCE201120111
GAZETA WYBORCZA - KRAKÓW201420141
GAZETA WYBORCZA - KSIĄŻKI2014201714
GAZETA WYBORCZA - MAGAZYN19932007230
GAZETA WYBORCZA - WYSOKIE OBCASY199920171058
GAZETA WYBORCZA - WYSOKIE OBCASY EXTRA201020107
GAZETA WYBORCZA - WYSOKIE OBROTY2003200718
GŁOS PIŃCZOWSKI200820092
GŁOS PORANNY199019934
GŁOS ROBOTNICZY198419855
GOŚĆ NIEDZIELNY2000200137
HA!ART19992013107
HOLLYWOOD2009200920
ILUZJON1993199571
IMAGES20032017405
IMPERIUM199319933
INTERNET199819982
JASKÓŁKA ŚLĄSKA201320131
K MAG2010201273
KALEJDOSKOP199019992
KALISIA NOWA200220034
KINO1966201716731
KINO NEWS1997199842
KOBIETA I ŻYCIE199319931
KONKURS1990199166
KRAKÓW2006201036
KRONIKA MIASTA ŁODZI2011201737
KRYTYKA POLITYCZNA200920091
KULTURA1980200716
KULTURA POPULARNA2002200684
KURIER198619861
KURIER LUBELSKI199919991
KURIER PIŃCZOWSKI200820081
KURIER POLSKI199319931
KURIER SZCZECIŃSKI200620113
KWARTALNIK FILMOWY195120172097
LAMPA200820092
LETTRE INTERNATIONALE PO POLSKU199419941
LITERATURA1985199720
LITERATURA NA ŚWIECIE199420009
ŁAD199319931
MACHINA199620111412
MAGAZYN FILMOWY196120111636
MAGAZYN FILMOWY SFP200720173214
MALEMEN201020109
MASKI1998199910
MAX1999200070
MEDIA & MARKETING POLSKA2014201736
NAGŁOS199419956
NESTOR. CZASOPISMO ARTYSTYCZNE201020101
NEWSWEEK - KOBIETA2010201110
NEWSWEEK POLSKA200120172463
NIETAKT!2014201519
NIEZALEŻNA GAZETA POLSKA200720071
NOTATNIK TEATRALNY1993201582
NOWE KSIĄŻKI20062017201
NOWE ŻYCIE200320055
NOWINY: TYGODNIK REGIONALNY201320131
NOWY NURT199519964
OBIEG199319943
ODGŁOSY197620023
ODRA19932017382
OPCJE19942009269
OZON20052006187
PAMIĘTNIK TEATRALNY200220156
PANI200720071
PANOPTIKUM20032015205
PANORAMA198019801
PLAYBOY19942013743
PLEOGRAF2016201740
POLISH FILM MAGAZINE2016201779
POLITYKA198020174623
POLSKI CZAS199619961
POZYTYW200020001
PREMIERA199319939
PRESS2011201783
PRESTO201620161
PRZEGLĄD HUMANISTYCZNY200920091
PRZEGLĄD TYGODNIOWY19912000299
PRZEKRÓJ198520143563
PRZESTRZENIE TEORII201320132
RAZEM198019832
REKLAMA PLUS199919996
REPLIKA2007201013
REPORTER199319931
RES PUBLICA NOWA1993199911
REŻYSER19752001884
RUCH MUZYCZNY199320144
RZECZPOSPOLITA199420178151
RZECZPOSPOLITA - FIRST CLASS200820082
RZECZPOSPOLITA - MAGAZYN1998201172
RZECZPOSPOLITA - PIĄTA ALEJA200520084
RZECZPOSPOLITA - TELE1996200727
RZECZYWISTOŚĆ198319832
SCENA200620176
SIECI PRAWDY (dawniej: W SIECI)201320171177
SŁOWO199619961
SPOTKANIA1993199315
STARE KINO2017201743
STUDIO - KAMERA2010201066
SYCYNA199619962
SZTANDAR MŁODYCH199419962
SZTUKA199519951
ŚLĄSK200720071
ŚREDZKI KWARTALNIK KULTURALNY201020101
ŚWIAT FILMU20022002232
TEATR19952017185
TELEPRO. TECHNIKA&KONTENT TV20092017800
TERAZ. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI MIESIĘCZNIK KULTURALNY201120111
TRYBUNA199819981
TRYBUNA LUDU197719843
TWÓJ STYL199420141214
TWÓRCZOŚĆ1993201741
TYGIEL KULTURY1996200954
TYGODNIK KULTURALNY199019901
TYGODNIK NADWIŚLAŃSKI201020101
TYGODNIK POWSZECHNY198020172088
TYGODNIK POWSZECHNY-KONTRAPUNKT1996200039
TYGODNIK POWSZECHNY. MAGAZYN LITERACKI201020147
TYGODNIK SOLIDARNOŚĆ1993199713
UWAŻAM RZE - WYDANIE SPECJALNE201520151
VIDEO & DVD REPORTER200420092963
VIDEO CLUB19931998979
VIDEO-EKRAN (PANORAMA)1992199381
VIVA!199720151956
WALKA MŁODYCH198019801
WARSZTATY POLONISTYCZNE199819981
WIADOMOŚCI KULTURALNE19941998454
WIĘŹ19932013121
WKAZIMIERZUDOLNYM.PL (pismo internetowe)201220121
WOCHENBLATT.PL: ZEITUNG DER DEUTSCHEN IN POLEN201020142
WORLD PRESS1998199810
WPROST198820172639
ZESZYTY LITERACKIE1994201615
ZESZYTY TELEWIZYJNE20032006111
ZNAK1965201228
ZWIERZYNIEC FILMOWY201120111
ŻURNAL201520151
ŻYCIE200220022
ŻYCIE LITERACKIE198319884
ŻYCIE WARSZAWY197819935